Call a Specialist Today! 844-960-3902

D-Link DEM-431XT
1000BASE-T Copper SFP Transceiver

D-Link DEM-431XT

D-Link Products
D-Link Switch Accessories
10GBASE-SR Multimode SFP+ Optical Transceiver, 0 to 70C
#DEM-431XT
List Price: $99.99
Our Price: $53.71

D-Link’s 10G SFP+ modules are hot-swappable transceivers that plug into SFP+ slots on switches and support 10G Ethernet. The D-Link 10GBASE SFP+ Module Series transceivers offer customers a wide variety of 10G Ethernet connectivity options for data centers, enterprise wiring closets, and service provider transport applications.

Technical Specifications:

Pricing Notes:

D-Link Products
D-Link Switch Accessories
10GBASE-SR Multimode SFP+ Optical Transceiver, 0 to 70C
#DEM-431XT
List Price: $99.99
Our Price: $53.71
email subscribe

Enjoy Exclusive Weekly Deals from Virtual Graffiti